НАШАТА КЛАСАЦИЯ ОТ ПОБЕДИТЕЛИ ЗА 2018Г

01.01.2018  ПЕТРАНКА ДИМИТРОВА ГР. СОФИЯ

02.01.2018 ИЛИЯН МЕТОДИЕВ ГР. ПАЗАРДЖИК

03.01.2018 ТОДОР БОЖИЛОВ ГР. ВАРНА

04.01.2018 ИСКРА ХРИСТОВА ГР. РУСЕ

05.01.2018 ДЖУЛИЯ СИЛВЕРСТЕР ГР. СОФИЯ

06.01.2018 ПЕТЪР ИВАНОВ ГР. СИМИТЛИ

07.01.2018 ВЛАДИСЛАВА ИВАНОВИЧ ГР. БЛАГОЕВГРАД

08.01.2018  БОРИСЛАВА МАРИНОВА ГР. СТАРА ЗАГОРА

09.01.2018 ГЕОРГИ ПЕТРОВ ГР. СОФИЯ

10.01.2018 СВЕТЛАНА МИРОНОВА ГР. КЮСТЕНДИЛ

11.01.2018 РОСИЦА ГЕОРГИЕВА ГР. БУРГАС

12.01.2018 ДЕСИ ПАВЛОВА ГР. ПРОВАДИЯ

13.01.2018 БОРИС ПОПОВ ГР. САНДАНСКИ

14.01.2018 -ГЕРГАНА БИСЕРОВА ГР. СОФИЯ

15.01.2018 - СИЛВЕНА ИВАНОВА ГР. ВАРНА

16.01.2018 - ДАНИЕЛА ПЕЦОВА ГР. ПЪРВОМАЙ

17.01.2018 - ПЕТЪР ГЕОРГИЕВ - ГР. ВРАЦА

18.01.2018  - МИХАЙЛ СТОЙМЕНОВ - ГР. БАНСКО

19.01.2018 - МИЛКА ГЕОРГИЕВА - ГР. ПЕРНИК

20.01.2018 - ДЕЙВИД МИХАЙЛОВ - ГР.СОФИЯ

21.01.2018 - ГАБРИЕЛА ТОТОРОВА - ГР.СОФИЯ

22.01.2018 - ИВАН ПЕЦОВ - ГР. ШУМЕН

23.01.2018 - ВАСИЛКА СЛАВИЕВА ГР. ВРАЦА

24.01.208 - ПЕТЪР ПЕТРОВ - ГР. РАЗГРАД 

25.01.2018 - ДИМИТРИНА СТОЙМЕНОВА - ГР. РУСЕ

26.01.2018 - РОСИЦА ГЕРАСИМОВА - ГР. СОФИЯ

27.01.2018 - ГЕРГАНА ПЕТКОВА - ГР. СОФИЯ

28.01.2018 - ИВАН ДРАГОЕВ - ГР. САНДАНСКИ

29.01.2018 - ПЕТЯ ПЕТРАНСКА - ГР. СИМИТЛИ

30.01.2018 - МИХАЕЛА ТОКИНСКА ГР. СРЕДЕЦ

31.01.2018 - СИЛВИЯ ПЕЛОВА - ГР. ВРАЦА

01.02.2018 - ЦВЕТЕЛИНА ЙОСКОВА - ГР. БУРГАС

02.02.2018 - ПАВЕЛ ПЕТРОВ - ГР.СОФИЯ

03.02.2018 - ДАНИЕЛА МИХАЙЛОВА - ГР.СОФИЯ

04.02.2018 - ПЕТЪР СВЕТЛИНОВ - ГР.ВАРНА

05.02.2018 - ЖАНЕТА ИВАНОВА - ГР.ВЕЛИКО ТЪРНОВО

06.02.02018 - ВАНЕСА СЛАВИЕВА - ГР.БЛАГОЕВГРАД

07.02.2018 - ПРОЛЕТ ИГНАТОВСКА - ГР. СОФИЯ

08.02.2018 - ХРИСТО КИРИЛОВ - ГР. ПЛОВДИВ

09.02.2018 - ЛИЛЯНА ХРИСТОВА - ГР. РУСЕ

10.02.2018-  ДАНИЕЛ МИТОВ - ГР. ПЪРВОМАЙ

11.02.2018 - АЛЕКСАНДРА АЛЕКСАНДРОВА - ГР. БАНСКО

12.02.2018 - МИХАЙЛА СЕНОВА - ГР. СМОЛЯН

13.02.2018 - ПЕТЯ БСЕРОВА - ГР. ВАРНА

14.02.2018 - БОРИСЛАВА КРУМОВА - ГР. БОТЕВГРАД

15.02.2018 - МИЛЕН ПЕЦОВ - ГР. ПРОВАДИЯ

16.02.2018 - ВАСИЛКА ИВАНОВА - ГР.СОФИЯ

17.02.2018 - ПЕТЪР БОГДАНОВ  - ПЕТРИЧ

18.02.2018 - ТАЯ ХРИСТОВА - ГР. ШУМЕН

19.02.2018 - ЕЛЕНА ИГНАТОВА - ГР. СОФИЯ

20.02.2018 - МАЛИНА ГЕЦОВА - ГР. ВИДИН

21.02.2018 - ВАНЕСА ВИДЕНОВА - ГР. ВАРНА

22.02.2018 - ИВАЙЛО ГЕОРГИЕВ - ГР. САНДАНСКИ

23.02.2018 - МОНИКА ПЪРВАНОВА - ГР.СОФИЯ

24.02.2018 - ПЕТЯ ТЪРНАКОВА - ГР. ШУМЕН

25.02.2018 - ИСКРА БОЖИЛОВА - ГР.СИМИТЛИ

26.02.2018 - КИРИЛКА ПЕТКОВА - ГР. СОФИЯ

27.02.2018 - ВАСИЛ ХРИСТОВ - ГР. СТАРА ЗАГОРА

28.02.2018 - АНГЕЛ МУСЛИМОВ - ГР. ПАЗАРДЖИК

01.03.2018 - ВЕСКА ИГНАТОВА - ГР. РАЗЛОГ

02.03.2018 - БИСЕРКА ПЕТРОВА - ГР. МОНТАНА

03.03.2018 - ТАТЯНА МАСЛИНОВА - ГР.СОФИЯ

04.03.2018 - ТЕОДОРА ПЕЦОВА - ГР. СВОГЕ

05.03.2018 - ГЕРГАНА СЛАВИЕВА - ГР. БУРГАС

06.03.2018 - МИХАЕЛА ПЕТКОВА - ГР. ВЕЛИКО ТЪРНОВО

07.03.2018 - ДЖУЛИЯ СВЕТЛИНОВА - ГР.ВАРНА

08.03.2018 - ХРИСТИНА ПЕТКАНОВА - ГР. СОФИЯ

09.03.2018 - МИЛКА ТОДОРОВА - ГР.СОФИЯ

10.03.2018 - ЖИВКА ИСКРАНОВА - ГР. ПЛЕВЕН

11.03.2018 - ДРАГАН МИЛКОВ - ГР.ВРАЦА

12.03.2018 -